۱۷.۰۸.۲۰۱۷
 
  Shield Cup  Jordan
 
2
X
1
Al Baqa SC
-
Al Faisaly
۲۲:۰۰
Al Aqaba SC
-
Shabab Al Ordon
۲۲:۰۰
  Reserve Pro League  Belgium
 
2
X
1
AS Eupen Res.
-
Anderlecht Res.
۲۲:۰۰
  UEFA Europa League - Playoffs  International
 
2
X
1
Bate Borisov
-
PFC Olexandria
۲۱:۳۰
Dinamo Zagreb
-
Skënderbeu Korçë
۲۱:۳۰
Apollon Limassol
-
FC Midtjylland
۲۱:۳۰
Krasnodar
-
Crvena Zvezda
۲۱:۳۰
Crvena Zvezda
-
Krasnodar
۲۱:۳۰
FH
-
Sporting Braga
۲۲:۱۵
Vardar
-
Fenerbahçe
۲۲:۳۰
PAOK
-
Östersunds FK
۲۲:۳۰
FC Viktoria Plzen
-
AEK Larnaka
۲۲:۴۵
SCR Altach
-
Maccabi Tel Aviv
۲۳:۰۰
Ludogorets
-
Suduva
۲۳:۰۰
Panathinaikos
-
Athletic Bilbao
۲۳:۰۰
Osijek
-
FK Austria Wien
۲۳:۱۵
Club Brugge KV
-
AEK
۲۳:۱۵
Ajax
-
Rosenborg
۲۳:۱۵
Domzale
-
Marseille
۲۳:۱۵
Legia Warszawa
-
FC Sheriff Tiraspol
۲۳:۱۵
Viitorul Constanta
-
Red Bull Salzburg
۲۳:۱۵
AC Milan
-
Shkendija 79
۲۳:۱۵
Partizan Beograd
-
Videoton FC
۲۳:۳۰
Everton
-
Hajduk Split
۲۳:۳۵
  Regional Liga Bayern  Germany
 
2
X
1
1860 München
-
FV Illertissen
۲۱:۳۰
  Toppserien  Norway
 
2
X
1
LSK Kvinner
-
Avaldsnes
۲۲:۰۵
  Women Premier  Iceland
 
2
X
1
ÍBV W
-
Grindavík W
۲۲:۳۰
Haukar W
-
Thór / KA W
۲۲:۳۰
Stjarnan W
-
Valur Reykjavík W
۲۳:۴۵
  1.deild  Iceland
 
2
X
1
Selfoss
-
Leiknir R.
۲۳:۰۰
ÍR
-
Grótta
۲۳:۰۰
  UEFA European Women`s Under-19 Championship - Fifth-place playoffs  International
 
2
X
1
Scotland-U19 W
-
England-U19 W
۲۲:۳۰
  UEFA European Women`s Under-19 Championship - Semi Finals  International
 
2
X
1
Germany-U19
-
France-U19
۲۲:۳۰
  Kolmonen - Uusimaa & Helsinki 1  Finland
 
2
X
1
EIF/Akademi
-
MPS/Atletico Malmi
۲۱:۳۰
Tikka
-
HPS
۲۱:۴۵
FC POHU
-
Atlantis FC
۲۱:۴۵
  OBOS-Ligaen  Norway
 
2
X
1
Ullensaker/Kisa
-
Start
۲۱:۳۰
  Esiliiga  Estonia
 
2
X
1
Rakvere JK Tarvas
-
FC Santos Tartu
۲۰:۳۰
  Kolmonen - Uusimaa & Helsinki 3  Finland
 
2
X
1
TuPS
-
PuiU
۲۰:۳۰
  Cup  Latvia
 
2
X
1
Spartaks Jūrmala
-
Metta / LU
۲۰:۳۰
  Liga NB1  Hungary
 
2
X
1
Ferencváros
-
Szombathelyi Haladás
۲۰:۳۰
  Professional League  Saudi Arabia
 
2
X
1
Al Raed
-
Al Faisaly Harmah
۲۰:۵۰
Al Ahli Jeddah
-
Al Fateh
۲۲:۲۰
  Club Friendlies  International
 
2
X
1
Denia
-
Levante B
۲۱:۰۰
CD Cabecense
-
Coria C.F.
۲۲:۰۰
  Damallsvenskan  Sweden
 
2
X
1
Piteå IF
-
Kopparbergs Göteborg FC
۲۱:۳۰
  National  France
 
2
X
1
Pau
-
Cholet
۲۱:۳۰
  Interkretsserie U19  Norway
 
2
X
1
Stabaek U19
-
Follo U19
۲۱:۱۵
Valerenga U19
-
Lillestrom U19
۲۱:۱۵
Hamarkameratene U19
-
Baerum U19
۲۲:۴۵
  Persian Gulf League  Iran
 
2
X
1
Zob Ahan
-
Sepahan
۲۰:۱۵
Saipa
-
Esteghlal
۲۰:۴۵
F.C. Pars Jonoubi Jam
-
Sanat Naft
۲۰:۴۵
پیش بینی های من
هنوز هیچ شرطی بسته نشده است. برای پیش بینی بروی ضریب مورد نظر خود کلیک کنید.