PDL  United States
FC Miami City - Tampa Bay Rowdies II
۰۰:۳۰
Chicago FC United - Saint Louis II
۰۳:۰۰
Tri-Cities - Peachtree City
۰۴:۰۰
  Primera División  Argentina
Quilmes ۰ - ۰ Estudiantes de La Plata
۰۱:۳۰
Godoy Cruz ۰ - ۰ Newells Old Boys
۰۱:۳۰
San Lorenzo - Talleres de Córdoba
۰۳:۴۵
Lanús - Independiente
۰۳:۴۵
  Nacional B  Argentina
All Boys - Atlético Paraná
۰۱:۳۰
  T & T Pro League  Trinidad and Tobago
North East Stars ۰ - ۰ Defence Force
۰۲:۳۰
San Juan Jabloteh - Morvant Caledonia United
۰۴:۳۰
  Série B  Brazil
Goiás ۰ - ۰ Juventude
۰۲:۴۵
  USA WPSL Women  United States
Seacoast United Mariners W ۰ - ۰ Seacoast United Phantoms W
۰۳:۰۰
San Ramon W - California Thunder W
۰۷:۳۰
  US Open Cup  United States
Colorado Rapids - FC Dallas
۰۴:۳۰
  USL  United States
Swope Park Rangers - Tulsa Roughnecks
۰۵:۰۰
  Copa Sudamericana - Round 2  International
Santa Fe - Fuerza Amarilla
۰۵:۱۵
  Club Friendlies  International
Tychy 71 - Zaglebie Sosnowiec
۱۲:۳۰
FK Viktoria Zizkov - FK Jablonec
۱۳:۳۰
Vlasim - Bohemians 1905
۱۳:۳۰
Volyn Lutsk - FC Rukh Vynnyky
۱۴:۳۰
Nykøbing FC - FC Nordsjælland
۱۵:۳۰
FC Volga-Olimpiyets - Mashuk-KMV
۱۷:۳۰
Bekescsaba 1912 - Balmazújváros Sport
۱۷:۳۰
Usti nad Labem - FC Viktoria Plzen
۱۸:۰۰
FC ViOn Zlate Moravce - Zlin
۱۸:۳۰
Sepsi - SKN St. Polten
۱۹:۳۰
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice - SK Slavia Praha
۱۹:۳۰
1.FC Slovacko - SC Znojmo
۱۹:۳۰
MFK OKD Karvina - Cracovia Krakow
۱۹:۳۰
FK Teplice - Taborsko
۱۹:۳۰
Budapest Honvéd - Paksi SE
۱۹:۳۰
Gornik Leczna - Wisla Plock
۱۹:۳۰
Chernomorets Odessa - FC Balkany Zoria
۱۹:۳۰
FC Spartak Trnava - SK Sigma Olomouc
۱۹:۳۰
Raków Częstochowa - Wisla Krakow
۱۹:۳۰
Usti nad Labem - FC Viktoria Plzen
۱۹:۳۰
Brøndby - Næstved
۲۰:۰۰
Akhmat Grozny - SKN St. Polten
۲۰:۰۰
Anzhi - Istra 1961
۲۰:۰۰
FC Voluntari - Vorskla
۲۰:۳۰
Rubin - FK Austria Wien
۲۰:۳۰
FK Fotbal Trinec - Gornik Zabrze
۲۰:۳۰
FK Karabakh - Dynamo Moskva
۲۰:۳۰
Dinamo Bucureşti - Maribor
۲۰:۳۰
Gyirmót SE - FC Admira Wacker Modling
۲۰:۳۰
Nürnberg II - 1. FC Schweinfurt 05
۲۱:۰۰
Celtic - BW Linz
۲۱:۰۰
Austria Lustenau - FC St. Gallen
۲۱:۰۰
KVC Westerlo - KVV Weerstand Koersel
۲۱:۳۰
Kriens - FC Luzern
۲۱:۳۰
Club Brugge KV - SV Oudenaarde
۲۱:۳۰
Waasland-Beveren - KSV Bornem
۲۲:۰۰
Jodan Boys - FC Utrecht
۲۲:۰۰
YF Juventus - FC Schaffhausen
۲۳:۱۵
  Northern NSW  Australia
Charlestown City Blues - Lake Macquarie city
۱۴:۰۰
  NSW Waratah Cup  Australia
Hakoah Sydney City - Sydney United
۱۴:۳۰
  K League  South Korea
FC Seoul - Chunnam Dragons
۱۴:۳۰
Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i - Sangju Sangmu Phoenix
۱۴:۳۰
Gwangju FC - Gangwon FC
۱۵:۰۰
Jeonbuk Motors - Pohang Steelers
۱۵:۰۰
Suwon Samsung Bluewings - Daegu FC
۱۵:۰۰
Incheon United - Jeju United
۱۵:۳۰
  Nabisco Cup  Japan
F.C. Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
۱۴:۳۰
Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
۱۴:۳۰
  V.League  Vietnam
Ha Noi - SHB Da Nang
۱۴:۳۰
Dong Tam Long An - Vicem Hai Phong
۱۴:۳۰
Song Lam Nghe An - BHTS Quang Nam
۱۴:۳۰
Hoang Anh Gia Lai - Can Tho
۱۴:۳۰
Thanh Hoa - Ho Chi Minh City
۱۵:۰۰
Khanh Hoa - Than Quang Ninh
۱۵:۳۰
Ha Noi ACB - Binh Duong
۱۵:۳۰
  Thai Premier League  Thailand
Ubon Umt United - Bangkok United
۱۵:۳۰
  Dhivehi Premier League  Maldives
Victory - Eagles
۱۵:۳۰
United Victory - Maziya
۲۰:۳۰
  S-League  Singapore
Warriors FC - Young Lions
۱۶:۰۰
  Regional Cup  Poland
Zachodniopomorski - Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
۱۶:۳۰
  Cup  Kenya
Coast Stima - Balaji
۱۶:۳۰
  Elite One  Cameroon
Dragon de Yaoundé - Colombe Lobo
۱۷:۰۰
Stade Renard - APEJES Academy
۱۹:۰۰
Racing de Bafoussam - New Star
۲۰:۰۰
  Premier League  Kazakhstan
FC Shakhter Karagandy - FK Aktobe
۱۸:۳۰
  COSAFA Cup  International
Madagascar - Zimbabwe
۱۹:۳۰
Mozambique - Seychelles
۲۲:۰۰
  Toppserien  Norway
Røa - Trondheims-Ørn
۱۹:۳۰
Grand Bodø - Vålerenga
۲۰:۳۰
Klepp - Arna-Bjørnar
۲۰:۳۰
Medkila - Kolbotn
۲۰:۳۰
Avaldsnes - Sandviken
۲۰:۳۰
  Premier League  Nigeria
Sunshine Stars (NGA) - MFM FC
۱۹:۳۰
Abia Warriors - Gombe United
۱۹:۳۰
Nasarawa United - Plateau United
۱۹:۳۰
El Kanemi Warriors - Enyimba FC (NGA)
۱۹:۳۰
Akwa United - Remo Stars
۱۹:۳۰
Niger Tornadoes - Katsina United
۱۹:۳۰
Ifeanyi Ubah - Enugu Rangers (NGA)
۱۹:۳۰
Lobi Stars (NGA) - Wikki Tourist
۱۹:۳۰
  Championnat  Gabon
Port-Gentil - AS Stade Mandji
۱۹:۳۰
  Tercera B  Chile
Brisas del Maipo - CD Ferroviarios
۲۰:۳۰
  Estonian Cup  Estonia
JK 32.KK - Jarva-Jaani
۲۰:۳۰
  Interkretsserie U19  Norway
Orkla U19 - Byasen U19
۲۰:۳۰
  Damallsvenskan  Sweden
KIF Örebro DFF - Djurgårdens IF FF
۲۱:۳۰
  Div 2 - S Svealand  Sweden
Värmdö IF - Södertälje FK
۲۲:۰۰
  CBF Brasileiro U20  Brazil
Flamengo U20 - Coritiba U20
۲۲:۳۰
Corinthians Paulista U20 - Grêmio U20
۲۲:۳۰
Ponte Preta U20 - Fluminense U20
۲۲:۳۰
Sport Recife U20 - Botafogo U20
۲۲:۳۰
Chapecoense U20 - Santos U20
۲۲:۳۰
Atlético Mineiro U20 - São Paulo U20
۲۲:۳۰
Vasco da Gama U20 - Vitória U20
۲۳:۳۰
  Segunda Division  Uruguay
Cerro Largo - Central Español
۲۲:۳۰
Oriental - Torque
۲۲:۳۰
Atenas - Villa Española
۲۲:۳۰
Rentistas - Tacuarembó
۲۲:۳۰
Progreso - Miramar Misiones
۲۲:۳۰
  FIFA Confederations Cup - Semi Finals  International
Chile - Portugal
۲۲:۳۰
  Div 5 - Göteborg A  Sweden
FC Komarken - FC Bosona
۲۲:۳۰
  UEFA Champions League - First qualifying round  International
SP La Fiorita - Linfield
۲۳:۱۵
  LFPB  Bolivia
Real Potosí - Guabirá
۲۳:۳۰